PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
01:32:09 |
43,17 |
2 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
00:00 |
|
5 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
LÜBBERS Dorian |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KISKONEN Slim |
EST |
ESTLAND |
00:04 |
|
8 |
KULIKOVSKIY Aleksandr |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
01:02 |
|
9 |
SUKHOV Maksim |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
01:02 |
|
10 |
HAMM Henrik |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
01:02 |
|
11 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
01:02 |
|
12 |
DE GROOTE Arne |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
13 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:02 |
|
14 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
15 |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:02 |
|
16 |
ENGEBÖ ULLEBÖ Sedrik |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
01:02 |
|
17 |
LOHUIS Luuk |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
01:02 |
|
18 |
DELOOF Senne |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
19 |
GUYONNAUD Jonathan |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
20 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
21 |
BRÄMER Fabian |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
01:02 |
|
22 |
POULSEN Frederik Reinhard |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:02 |
|
23 |
VERHOFSTADT Thibau |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
24 |
WILLETT Daniel |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
01:02 |
|
25 |
APERS RUBEN |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
26 |
ZETZSCHE Luka |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
01:02 |
|
27 |
LY Mathew |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
01:02 |
|
28 |
NEKRASOV Denis |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
01:02 |
|
29 |
HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
01:02 |
|
30 |
LENDOWSKI Jeremy |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
01:02 |
|
31 |
CAPEK Tomas |
CZE |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
01:02 |
|
32 |
SUNNEN Philip |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:02 |
|
33 |
DEWACHTER Aaron |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
01:02 |
|
34 |
DOBBS Sam |
NZL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
35 |
NSEK Imeh |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
01:02 |
|
36 |
SAUSTAD Lars |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
01:02 |
|
37 |
MUYS Ayton |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
38 |
SOMMERFELD Max |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
01:02 |
|
39 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
01:02 |
|
40 |
LAUK Karl Patrik |
EST |
ESTLAND |
01:02 |
|
41 |
FROYLAND Jonatan |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
01:02 |
|
42 |
WACKER Felix |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
01:02 |
|
43 |
TORP Mads |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:02 |
|
44 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
45 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
01:02 |
|
46 |
SCHULZ Christopher |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
01:02 |
|
47 |
SCHWITZER Simon |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
01:02 |
|
48 |
YOUNG Waylin |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
49 |
HÄRTIG Jonas |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
01:02 |
|
50 |
HAMBERGER Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
01:02 |
|
51 |
WYDOOGHE Jaron |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
52 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
53 |
HESTERS Jules |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
54 |
FRENS Koen |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
01:02 |
|
55 |
DE VRIES Rick |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
56 |
LEYDER Pit |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:02 |
|
57 |
FOSS Tobias |
NOR |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
58 |
MECHSNER Josh |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
01:02 |
|
59 |
HOOVER Gavin |
USA |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
60 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
61 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
62 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
63 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
01:02 |
|
64 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
01:02 |
|
65 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:02 |
|
66 |
JOHANSON Kristijan |
EST |
ESTLAND |
01:02 |
|
67 |
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
68 |
DEKKER Jens |
NED |
EMMEN |
01:02 |
|
69 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:02 |
|
70 |
ORTNER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
01:02 |
|
71 |
VAN NIEKERK Aidan |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
72 |
FLICKE Bastian |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:02 |
|
73 |
VAN DEEST Martijn |
NED |
EMMEN |
01:02 |
|
74 |
SONNTAG Elias |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
01:02 |
|
75 |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
01:02 |
|
76 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:02 |
|
77 |
SIGGAARD Soren Malling |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:02 |
|
78 |
LÄTTE Raimo |
EST |
ESTLAND |
01:02 |
|
79 |
ELLINGSOE Anders Peter |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:02 |
|
80 |
WITTENBECK Johannes |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
01:02 |
|
81 |
VAGA Kristo Enn |
EST |
ESTLAND |
01:02 |
|
82 |
HATTINGH Jarrod |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
83 |
ANDERSEN Bjarke |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
01:02 |
|
84 |
VANDERBEKEN Brent |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
01:02 |
|
85 |
IFVERSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:02 |
|
86 |
HULGAARD Morten |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
01:02 |
|
87 |
AUGENSTEIN Moritz |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:02 |
|
88 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
89 |
OLSEN Marcus |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
01:58 |
|
90 |
NIKURADSE Nicolas |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
02:47 |
|
91 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
02:47 |
|
92 |
FARRAZIJN Daan |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
05:01 |
|
93 |
BREUKELMAN Chiel |
NED |
EMMEN |
05:28 |
|
94 |
SCHRAMM Jeremias |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
05:28 |
|
95 |
VORSTER Emri |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
05:28 |
|
96 |
MOLINSKI Julius |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
05:28 |
|
97 |
KNICKMAN Bo |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
05:28 |
|
98 |
BRÜSER Karlo |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
05:28 |
|
99 |
GENG Jonas |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
05:28 |
|
100 |
DIENERT Raphael |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
05:28 |
|
101 |
ALBRECHTSEN Christian G. |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
05:28 |
|
102 |
MÜLLER Tom |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
05:33 |
|
103 |
VARIK Markus Joan |
EST |
ESTLAND |
06:10 |
|
104 |
LUTZ Jakob |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
06:35 |
|
105 |
DENGLER Marc |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
06:35 |
|
106 |
OSALAND Kristjan |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
06:35 |
|
107 |
HESSEL Max Jannes |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
06:35 |
|
108 |
GINDHART Florian |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
06:35 |
|
109 |
MILBERT Pit |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
06:35 |
|
110 |
LUND ANDRESEN Andreas |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
06:35 |
|
111 |
HAAG Aaron |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
06:35 |
|
112 |
BRULEZ Miqele |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
06:42 |
|
113 |
DE WET Kyle |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
09:28 |
|
114 |
MARKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
09:44 |
|
115 |
WILHELM Louis |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
09:44 |
|
116 |
GRIEMINK Niels |
NED |
EMMEN |
09:44 |
|
117 |
HARBERS Lorenzo |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
09:44 |
|
118 |
LUBBERS Maarten |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
09:44 |
|
119 |
SPINDLER Lars |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
09:44 |
|
120 |
SCHÖTTLER Leo |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
09:44 |
|
121 |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
09:45 |
|
122 |
CLASSEN Dennis |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
09:44 |
|
123 |
HASSING Jeppe |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
09:44 |
|
124 |
BRANDT Nicolas |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
10:44 |
|
125 |
ECKLES Baily |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
15:51 |
|
126 |
SCHOONEWILLE Jon |
NED |
EMMEN |
15:51 |
|
127 |
NIKOLEJSEN Eigil |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
16:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
01:31:58 |
|
2 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
00:04 |
|
3 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
5 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
00:11 |
|
6 |
LÜBBERS Dorian |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
00:11 |
|
7 |
KISKONEN Slim |
EST |
ESTLAND |
00:15 |
|
8 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:10 |
|
9 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:11 |
|
10 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
11 |
KULIKOVSKIY Aleksan |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
01:13 |
|
12 |
SUKHOV Maksim |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
01:13 |
|
13 |
HAMM Henrik |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
01:13 |
|
14 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
01:13 |
|
15 |
DE GROOTE Arne |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
16 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
17 |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:13 |
|
18 |
ENGEBÖ ULLEBÖ Sedri |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
01:13 |
|
19 |
LOHUIS Luuk |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
01:13 |
|
20 |
DELOOF Senne |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
21 |
GUYONNAUD Jonathan |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
22 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
23 |
BRÄMER Fabian |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
01:13 |
|
24 |
POULSEN Frederik Re |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:13 |
|
25 |
VERHOFSTADT Thibau |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
26 |
WILLETT Daniel |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
01:13 |
|
27 |
APERS RUBEN |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
28 |
ZETZSCHE Luka |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
01:13 |
|
29 |
LY Mathew |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
01:13 |
|
30 |
NEKRASOV Denis |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
01:13 |
|
31 |
HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
01:13 |
|
32 |
LENDOWSKI Jeremy |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
01:13 |
|
33 |
CAPEK Tomas |
CZE |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
01:13 |
|
34 |
SUNNEN Philip |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:13 |
|
35 |
DEWACHTER Aaron |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
01:13 |
|
36 |
DOBBS Sam |
NZL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
37 |
NSEK Imeh |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
01:13 |
|
38 |
SAUSTAD Lars |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
01:13 |
|
39 |
MUYS Ayton |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
40 |
SOMMERFELD Max |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
01:13 |
|
41 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
01:13 |
|
42 |
LAUK Karl Patrik |
EST |
ESTLAND |
01:13 |
|
43 |
FROYLAND Jonatan |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
01:13 |
|
44 |
WACKER Felix |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
01:13 |
|
45 |
TORP Mads |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:13 |
|
46 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
47 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
01:13 |
|
48 |
SCHULZ Christopher |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
01:13 |
|
49 |
SCHWITZER Simon |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
01:13 |
|
50 |
YOUNG Waylin |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
01:13 |
|
51 |
HÄRTIG Jonas |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
01:13 |
|
52 |
HAMBERGER Maximilia |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
01:13 |
|
53 |
WYDOOGHE Jaron |
BEL |
AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
54 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
55 |
HESTERS Jules |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
56 |
FRENS Koen |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
01:13 |
|
57 |
DE VRIES Rick |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
58 |
LEYDER Pit |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
01:13 |
|
59 |
FOSS Tobias |
NOR |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
60 |
MECHSNER Josh |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
01:13 |
|
61 |
HOOVER Gavin |
USA |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
62 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
01:13 |
|
63 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
64 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
01:13 |
|
65 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
01:13 |
|
66 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:13 |
|
67 |
JOHANSON Kristijan |
EST |
ESTLAND |
01:13 |
|
68 |
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
69 |
DEKKER Jens |
NED |
EMMEN |
01:13 |
|
70 |
ORTNER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
01:13 |
|
71 |
VAN NIEKERK Aidan |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
01:13 |
|
72 |
FLICKE Bastian |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:13 |
|
73 |
VAN DEEST Martijn |
NED |
EMMEN |
01:13 |
|
74 |
SONNTAG Elias |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
01:13 |
|
75 |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
01:13 |
|
76 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:13 |
|
77 |
SIGGAARD Soren Mall |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:13 |
|
78 |
LÄTTE Raimo |
EST |
ESTLAND |
01:13 |
|
79 |
ELLINGSOE Anders Pe |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:13 |
|
80 |
WITTENBECK Johannes |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
01:13 |
|
81 |
VAGA Kristo Enn |
EST |
ESTLAND |
01:13 |
|
82 |
HATTINGH Jarrod |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
01:13 |
|
83 |
ANDERSEN Bjarke |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
01:13 |
|
84 |
VANDERBEKEN Brent |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
01:13 |
|
85 |
IFVERSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
01:13 |
|
86 |
HULGAARD Morten |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
01:13 |
|
87 |
AUGENSTEIN Moritz |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
01:13 |
|
88 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
89 |
OLSEN Marcus |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
02:09 |
|
90 |
NIKURADSE Nicolas |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
02:58 |
|
91 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
02:58 |
|
92 |
FARRAZIJN Daan |
BEL |
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB |
05:12 |
|
93 |
BREUKELMAN Chiel |
NED |
EMMEN |
05:39 |
|
94 |
SCHRAMM Jeremias |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
05:39 |
|
95 |
VORSTER Emri |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
05:39 |
|
96 |
MOLINSKI Julius |
GER |
TEAM WHEELSPORTS - RV QUEIDERSBACH |
05:39 |
|
97 |
KNICKMAN Bo |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
05:39 |
|
98 |
BRÜSER Karlo |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
05:39 |
|
99 |
GENG Jonas |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
05:39 |
|
100 |
DIENERT Raphael |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
05:39 |
|
101 |
ALBRECHTSEN Christi |
DEN |
TEAM HERNING CK JUNIOR |
05:39 |
|
102 |
MÜLLER Tom |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
05:44 |
|
103 |
VARIK Markus Joan |
EST |
ESTLAND |
06:21 |
|
104 |
LUTZ Jakob |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
06:46 |
|
105 |
DENGLER Marc |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
06:46 |
|
106 |
OSALAND Kristjan |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
06:46 |
|
107 |
HESSEL Max Jannes |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
06:46 |
|
108 |
GINDHART Florian |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
06:46 |
|
109 |
MILBERT Pit |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
06:46 |
|
110 |
LUND ANDRESEN Andre |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
06:46 |
|
111 |
HAAG Aaron |
GER |
MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE |
06:46 |
|
112 |
BRULEZ Miqele |
BEL |
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM |
06:53 |
|
113 |
DE WET Kyle |
RSA |
TEAM LEDOUT CYCLING |
09:39 |
|
114 |
MARKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
09:55 |
|
115 |
WILHELM Louis |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
09:55 |
|
116 |
GRIEMINK Niels |
NED |
EMMEN |
09:55 |
|
117 |
HARBERS Lorenzo |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
09:55 |
|
118 |
LUBBERS Maarten |
NED |
TEAM KNWU-DISTRICT OOST |
09:55 |
|
119 |
SPINDLER Lars |
GER |
LV NIEDERSACHSEN |
09:55 |
|
120 |
SCHÖTTLER Leo |
GER |
TEAM SPORTFORUM KAARST-BÜTTGEN/NRW |
09:55 |
|
121 |
CLASSEN Dennis |
GER |
WRSV-HOLCZER-RADSPORT-TEAM |
09:55 |
|
122 |
HASSING Jeppe |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
09:55 |
|
123 |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYER |
09:56 |
|
124 |
BRANDT Nicolas |
GER |
LV BERLIN |
10:55 |
|
125 |
ECKLES Baily |
USA |
TEAM LUX SPECIALIZED |
16:02 |
|
126 |
SCHOONEWILLE Jon |
NED |
EMMEN |
16:02 |
|
127 |
NIKOLEJSEN Eigil |
DEN |
A B C JUNIOR TEAM |
16:50 |
|